ART / Etchings etc / Etching 8704022
*
nr 870 4022
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Kråkbegs Anna, Young Girl from Mora, unsigned. 158x118 Publicerad i Herman Stuck´s " Die Kunst des Radierens" Berlin 1908, Hjert & Hjert 114,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Kråkbegs Anna, Young Girl from Mora, osignerad. 158x118 Publicerad i Herman Stuck´s " Die Kunst des Radierens" Berlin 1908, Hjert & Hjert 114
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
4000
Sold:
SEK 1500
Auction date:
Monday January 20 2014
at 18:42:49
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/1 17:39:00
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik kråkbegs anna svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige young girl from mora
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11
-
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07
-
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43
-
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58
-
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24
*
Anders Zorn
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
nr 870 4022
Anders Zorn
(1860-1920), Sverige
Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Kråkbegs Anna, Young Girl from Mora, unsigned. 158x118 Publicerad i Herman Stuck´s " Die Kunst des Radierens" Berlin 1908, Hjert & Hjert 114,
ETCHING, Anders Zorn (1860-1920), Kråkbegs Anna, Young Girl from Mora, osignerad. 158x118 Publicerad i Herman Stuck´s " Die Kunst des Radierens" Berlin 1908, Hjert & Hjert 114
Anders Zorn, born 1860, dead 1920, Swedish painter.
Estimate: | 4000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1500 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 20 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/1 17:39:00 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: anders zorn etsning etsningar grafik kråkbegs anna svensk grafik svensk grafiker svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska grafiker svenska konstnärer sverige young girl from mora
-
8052 ETCHING
David Ahlqvist (1900-1988), Sweden. Signed, Kaktus..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:11 -
8009 ETCHING
Einar Norelius (1900-1985), Sweden. "Snäcka". Sign..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:07 -
8378 ETCHING
Eva Stockhaus (b. 1919), Sweden. "Den gamla vedbod..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:23
-
8099 ETCHING
Garibaldi Lindberg (1863-1957), Sweden. Signed, "b..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:43 -
8084 ETCHING
Mona Johansson. Still life. Signed, numbered 167/3..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:58 -
8213 ETCHING
ok ej sign, Paris. Image dimensions: 20x16 cm, out..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 18:24